2018 Result

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

精英挑戰賽
Elite Challenge

女子組
Women

8KM

81019 屈旨盈 00:31:11 00:31:09 1
81026 Nam Yiu 00:34:49 00:34:47 2
81051 Kin Yee Ho 00:37:04 00:37:01 3
81005 Wai Chun Lai 00:37:23 00:37:21 4
81018 Chung Man Cheng 00:38:29 00:38:25 5
81012 LUI SIU LUI 00:39:15 00:39:12 6
81006 Tsz Yan Chan 00:40:08 00:40:00 7
81032 Apple Chien 00:40:20 00:40:17 8
81007 Wing Yee Lui 00:41:01 00:40:57 9
81066 siu ming Chan 00:44:26 00:44:15 10
81036 Yu Man Tsang 00:44:33 00:44:30 11
81054 Lau Pamela 00:44:46 00:44:36 12
81077 Sheung Man Fautstina Lee 00:44:49 00:44:36 13
81023 Sze Ho 00:44:57 00:44:50 14
81028 Angelina Stephanie Wong 00:45:22 00:45:18 15
81069 譚錦茵 00:45:32 00:45:21 16
81083 Hazel Hui 00:46:02 00:45:54 17
81071 黃麗婷 00:47:08 00:47:01 18
81080 Emily Hiu Yan Chow 00:47:39 00:47:26 19
81053 Nga Mei Ho 00:49:25 00:49:17 20
81008 Kar Lai Au 00:49:41 00:49:35 21
81070 應瑋珊 00:49:50 00:49:42 22
81016 Kam Yin Liu 00:50:09 00:50:02 23
81041 Helen Tsang 00:50:34 00:50:29 24
81043 lai ming chan 00:51:07 00:50:53 25
81042 Chi Wai Ho 00:51:10 00:51:06 26
81084 Peggy Ho 00:51:27 00:51:20 27
81003 PUI SZE WONG 00:51:33 00:51:29 28
81022 Wing Sze Fan 00:51:50 00:51:33 29
81072 Siu Fun Lai 00:52:24 00:52:20 30
81035 YIM MEI LAM 00:53:26 00:53:22 31
81052 Shirley HUNG 00:53:38 00:53:29 32
81040 Man Wai Yeung 00:53:58 00:53:48 33
81065 yin kwan Lo 00:54:14 00:54:00 34
81004 CHEUNG PO YAN 00:54:18 00:54:04 35
81029   LING KA KI 00:55:27 00:55:14 36
81025 蔡蔡   00:55:42 00:55:35 37
81061 yuen ying Kwok 00:56:16 00:56:02 38
81058 Shirley Hau 00:56:45 00:56:36 39
81062 yuen mei Lau 00:57:49 00:57:33 40
81049 Tsz Ying Ng 00:58:04 00:57:49 41
81067 Man Ting Cheung 00:58:04 00:57:49 42
81055 Ho Can Chan 00:58:59 00:58:41 43
81002 Susie Chow 00:59:03 00:58:51 44
81030 Ka Yan Ling 00:59:54 00:59:41 45
81057 王泳欣   01:00:13 00:59:54 46
81047 Yin Ping Mak 01:00:48 01:00:36 47
81046 Man Ching Connie Yip 01:00:48 01:00:37 48
81015 Carol Chan 01:00:50 01:00:43 49
81027   Bobo Cheng 01:01:40 01:01:30 50
81013 Cathy Hung 01:02:22 01:02:16 51
81081 Celine Wong 01:02:45 01:02:38 52
81050 ka wai law 01:03:34 01:03:19 53
81074 Kubie Wong 01:03:45 01:03:41 54
81037 Wing Chi Ho 01:03:54 01:03:44 55
81038 wing shan liu 01:03:54 01:03:44 56
81033 Winky Wai 01:03:56 01:03:49 57
81009 Dau Dau Chung 01:05:05 01:05:01 58
81017 Cheuk tung Lee 01:05:14 01:05:02 59
81056 林卓儀 01:05:43 01:05:26 60
81079 Karen Sze Nga Ma 01:09:22 01:09:09 61
81064 yee ting Chan 01:14:14 01:13:58 62
81060 ka yan Chan 01:14:15 01:13:59 63
81063 wing yan Wa 01:14:15 01:13:59 64
81068 sin mei Ku 01:14:15 01:14:00 65
81010 Chor ying Wong 01:14:19 01:14:06 66
81011 Wai Yee Elsa Kwok 01:14:19 01:14:06 67
81021 Chung Yee Joyce Yuen 01:14:25 01:14:16 68

女子組
Women

展能組
Disable

8KM

83002 YUE MAN KUANG 00:44:57 00:44:55 1
83003 Yuet Ying Chan 00:54:03 00:54:00 2
83001 Yuen Ni Cho 00:55:39 00:55:35 3

精英挑戰賽
Elite Challenge

男子組
Men

8KM

80013   JEFFREY SHUEN 00:26:24 00:26:22 1
80018   Ching Hin Ivan Lo 00:27:23 00:27:21 2
80029   CHUN MAN TAM 00:29:52 00:29:50 3
80071   Pierre Penicaud 00:29:55 00:29:53 4
80012   Chris Davis 00:29:59 00:29:58 5
80040   Shing Li 00:30:44 00:30:41 6
80032   Wing On Chow 00:32:59 00:32:56 7
80033   Ming Kit IP 00:33:03 00:33:01 8
80008   Alester Magalit 00:33:10 00:33:07 9
80025   David Ng 00:33:52 00:33:50 10
80011   Vor Yiu 00:35:56 00:35:54 11
80070   Wai Hung Chen 00:36:00 00:35:56 12
80030   ANG VICENT 00:36:31 00:36:31 13
80048   Pak Yan Wong 00:36:53 00:36:48 14
80024   Justin Chan 00:37:00 00:36:53 15
80043   Fai Cheung 00:37:35 00:37:32 16
80046   Man Kit Cheng 00:38:16 00:38:09 17
80065 陳政深   00:38:21 00:38:11 18
80017   Calvin Lau 00:38:28 00:38:20 19
80061 葉浩文   00:38:45 00:38:36 20
80028   Yuk Shing Kwong 00:38:50 00:38:47 21
80042   Harvey Chi Chung Lee 00:39:08 00:39:04 22
80016   Shu Pui Lee 00:39:25 00:39:22 23
80004   Kin Toa Lui 00:39:34 00:39:28 24
80003   Wai Kin Yung 00:39:50 00:39:38 25
80053   Chung Yat Yuen 00:39:52 00:39:50 26
80075   John Law 00:40:40 00:40:34 27
80078   Benson Luk 00:40:42 00:40:26 28
80062 何啓聰   00:40:45 00:40:36 29
80051   Anthony Tse 00:41:14 00:41:05 30
80063 陳健豪   00:41:32 00:41:22 31
80052   Shing Hei Oliver Lam 00:41:47 00:41:38 32
80038   CHI YUEN YIP 00:42:18 00:42:01 33
80084   Justin Ng 00:42:55 00:42:49 34
80007   Ricky Li 00:43:00 00:42:53 35
80081   Kelvin Cheng 00:43:44 00:43:33 36
80076   Tsz Chun So 00:44:36 00:44:19 37
80031 陳子良   00:44:41 00:44:36 38
80014   K. C. Chan 00:44:44 00:44:34 39
80037   HANG KIN DESMOND LEE 00:45:22 00:45:19 40
80068 羅浩彰   00:45:33 00:45:21 41
80067 葉永禧   00:46:04 00:45:54 42
80055 林茗熙   00:46:11 00:46:01 43
80064 陳鈉培   00:46:14 00:45:56 44
80019   Ying WaiJimmy Chui 00:46:42 00:46:37 45
80026   Pak Yu Leung 00:47:28 00:47:13 46
80015   Chun Wai Yau 00:48:08 00:47:57 47
80054 李振持   00:48:18 00:47:59 48
80006   Wan Kin Tse 00:48:22 00:48:19 49
80002   Tsz Kin Yung 00:48:42 00:48:28 50
80034   Jason Fu 00:49:41 00:49:22 51
80072   Horace Li 00:49:47 00:49:31 52
80001   Tsz Chung David Wong 00:49:58 00:49:42 53
80077 古穎祺   00:50:09 00:50:01 54
80045   Kam Ming Lee 00:50:33 00:50:28 55
80009   Kwan Ming Tam 00:50:39 00:50:27 56
80057 林顯楊   00:51:04 00:50:52 57
80044   Adrian Man Chiu Chan 00:51:07 00:50:49 58
80022   Wing Lap Fung 00:51:14 00:51:07 59
80039   Wai Tak William Tong 00:51:21 00:51:04 60
80035   Patrick Wai Kei Hui 00:52:08 00:52:02 61
80047   Siu Ching Tai 00:52:15 00:52:05 62
80020   Gene Soo 00:52:19 00:52:10 63
80027   CHEUNG KAM MAN 00:54:14 00:54:00 64
80056 簡歷軒   00:55:21 00:55:02 65
80049   Dik Man Alex Wong 00:55:38 00:55:26 66
80010   Kwok Wing Lee 00:57:43 00:57:27 67
80058   Kwok Lai Wong 00:58:57 00:58:38 68
80082   Edward Tai 01:01:38 01:01:32 69
80041   Kang Wah Huang 01:05:14 01:05:02 70
80059 蘇澤琛   01:05:44 01:05:24 71
80083   Xeron Chan 01:09:10 01:09:03 72

男子組
Men

展能組
Disable

8KM

82004 KIN WA CHU 00:32:20 00:32:19 1
82003 Chun Fai Li 00:32:23 00:32:21 2
82001 Kin Fu Pang 00:55:26 00:55:18 3
82005 Oi Man Yue 01:02:17 01:02:11 4
82002 Man Shing Ching 01:02:17 01:02:11 5

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

名人挑戰賽
Novelty Challenge

女子組
Women

3KM

3921 江卓儀   00:15:52 00:15:49 1
3916 李莉   00:16:33 00:16:31 2
3915   Sarbina Yeung 00:18:57 00:18:54 3
3909   Chi Lun Tse 00:20:10 00:20:08 4
3910   Burmie Wong 00:20:49 00:20:47 5
3901   Wing Yin Chiu 00:22:05 00:21:27 6
3907   Ophelia So 00:22:30 00:22:29 7
3905   Katherine Ng 00:26:05 00:26:02 8
3919 胡樂敏   00:26:39 00:26:28 9
3920 馬嘉敏   00:26:40 00:26:27 10
3918 杜小鳳   00:26:40 00:26:29 11
3906   YoYo Poon 00:28:03 00:27:59 12
3908   Kiddie Tsang 00:28:06 00:28:00 13
3914   Mei Mei Yau 00:28:06 00:28:03 14
3917 蕭凱恩   00:29:18 00:29:14 15
3903   Rachel Lam 00:30:01 00:29:57 16
3904   Mannyan Lam 00:32:06 00:32:01 17

女子組
Women

8KM

8903 Esther Ma 00:43:02 00:43:01 1
8902 Susanna Ngao 00:52:19 00:52:10 2
8914 ChelffyYau 0:59:32 0:59:20 3

男子組
Men

3KM

3805 Daniel Ip 00:16:34 00:16:30 1
3804 Evans Chung 00:16:46 00:16:42 2
3801 Chi Chung Chan 00:17:12 00:17:08 3
3807 Don Li 00:17:30 00:17:27 4
3808 Andy Siu 00:18:25 00:18:22 5
3806 Vincent Law 00:18:37 00:18:34 6
3803 Wai Cheung Jonas Cheung 00:26:05 00:26:00 7
3802 Brayden Chan 00:28:05 00:28:01 8

男子組
Men

8KM

8802 Andrew Pong 00:44:20 00:44:19 1
8801 Kitterick Yiu 00:45:52 00:45:51 2
8808 Andy Siu 0:48:50 0:48:49 3

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top

隊伍名稱
Team Name

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

隊伍時間
Team Time

大會時間
Officaial Time

名次
Position

團體挑戰賽
Corporate Team Challenge

Prestique/Harvest Sky 3KM 3081 Nicky INGE 00:12:36 00:14:43 1
3082 Kang NGAI 00:11:01
3083 Leanne SZETO 00:13:38
3084 King Long WAT 00:11:01
香港都會扶輪社-火車站隊 3182 Kam Chuen Kwok 00:12:47 00:13:22 2
3183 Hoi Tik Kwong 00:13:06
3184 Shing Yip Lam 00:11:58
3185 Bentley Ting Pong Lau 00:13:22
3186 Wai Leung Lau 00:12:48
3187 Hon Tong Lee 00:12:18
3188 Ngan Li 00:12:47
3189 chun kit Ng 00:12:37
西貢區體育會 3206 SIU KEUNG Cheung 00:13:08 00:17:49 3
3207 Chi Fai Cheung 00:12:40
3208 Tak Shun Yuen 00:12:35
3209 Kat Lai 00:11:53
3210 Kwok Hei Yuen 00:11:57
3211 Chi Kin Kwok 00:13:37
3212 KWONG MAN LAU 00:11:24
SJS – Career Sparkle 3245 沈曉楓 00:15:40 00:13:15 4
3246 Man Simon Li 00:20:12
3247 Chun Li 00:14:53
3248 Man Kit Yiu 00:14:20
Y Health and Wellness Centre 女青適健中心 3226 Ching Yin Poon 00:17:45 00:18:46 5
3227 Shuk Fun Wong 00:18:53
3228 Fan Choi Yu 00:17:40
3229 陳標煥 00:17:32
3230 Ka Shing Lam 00:16:51
3231 Tak Cheong Law 00:16:52
SJS 3190 Leung Ho Lai 00:18:13 00:18:07 6
3192 Yat Kan Lee 00:16:47
3193 Tak Cheong Choi 00:19:45
EY 3016 Flora Chan 00:18:51 00:17:48 7
3017 Sam Chen 00:19:27
3018 Wilson Cheng 00:17:21
3019 Timothy Li 00:15:54
3020 Nigel Ng 00:17:05
3021 Kenny Wei 00:17:05
3022 Phoebe Yip 00:27:20
Phoenix 2 3073 Shuk Han Chan 00:19:11 00:20:20 8
3074 YIN TING Cheuk 00:23:18
3075 On Pong Chiu 00:20:09
3076 Kwan Ho Li 00:15:28
3077 NGAI HUNG Ting 00:21:31
3078 TSZ CHUNG Wu 00:17:19
3079 KA ON Yiu 00:16:14
3080 Cheuk Kit Yu 00:19:08
HSBC 3194 Samuel Cheng 00:19:11 00:16:12 9
3195 Nicky Ho 00:20:02
3196 Stella Zhu 00:23:09
3197 Benny Chung 00:18:45
3198 Robin Pang 00:17:44
StevensonWong & Co. 3116 Chun ShenJensen Chang 00:19:17 00:20:39 11
3118 ZhihuangCalvin Huang 00:17:26
3119 Ka ChunKyle Lo 00:16:36
3120 Yee KwanEvania Mok 00:22:28
Roma Group 3086 Lucy Lee 00:19:30 00:21:08 12
3087 Gary Lo 00:19:13
3088 Alex Ma 00:17:55
3089 Harris Tam 00:14:41
3090 Ricardo Tang 00:21:28
3091 Samantha Wan 00:22:34
JMK Consulting Engineers Limited 3031 Chai Man Chau 00:21:02 00:20:17 13
3032 Wang Tat Fung 00:19:11
3033 Wing Chi Lam 00:24:22
3034 Xiaoqiang Ni 00:19:59
3035 Tsz Fung Pang 00:20:53
3036 Wah Wai So 00:16:27
3037 Po Chi Suen 00:23:57
3038 Chun Yin To 00:23:14
中國武術海外訓練學院 3137 Kwan Ying Yeung 00:21:14 00:28:01 14
3138 劉浩鈞 00:19:41
3140 陳錦松 00:16:01
CROSSTEC 3013 KELVIN Lee 00:21:27 00:17:51 15
3014 KAYLEIGH Ng 00:23:17
3015 HOO QIU NOEL Yuen 00:23:12
Norton House 3308 Lilian Kwok 00:21:28 00:17:46 16
3309 Ben Tseng 00:16:36
3310 Vernon quijano 00:30:01
Hang Seng Bank 3232 Wai Lok Lam 00:21:43 00:18:38 17
3233 鄭曉煒 00:20:51
3234 Lai Hin Li 00:22:39
3235 Wai Hon Chan 00:25:35
3236 Clarence Hon Man Kwong 00:20:54
SPRG 3111 Siu Ying Chan 00:22:16 00:25:25 18
3112 Chun Fu Lum 00:24:12
3113 Yui Chit Jeffrey Tam 00:23:44
3114 Chak Kan Yau 00:16:59
3115 Aowen Zhu 00:21:01
KPMG Team 1 3050 King Tung Andrew Chan 00:22:32 00:22:11 19
3051 Wai Kwan Cheung 00:31:20
3052 WAI KEI HON 00:20:26
3053 Jonathan Mak 00:24:57
3054 Shing To TSE 00:21:11
3056 Pak Hin Wong 00:16:22
3057 Mujie Zhang 00:21:15
Midland Realty 3066 Wai Lun CHAN 00:22:49 00:22:49 20
3067 Shan Lee HUI 00:22:49
3068 Shu Man WONG 00:22:50
FMI 3025 Terry So 00:22:51 00:18:32 21
3026 Charlie Tang 00:17:08
3027 Stanley Wong 00:22:12
3028 Calla Wong 00:28:32
3029 Yanki Wong 00:28:31
3030 Ursula Yam 00:22:12
Just Runners 3039 Ruby Lam 00:23:02 00:24:05 22
3040 April Lok 00:24:06
3041 Mimi Tong 00:20:54
RSRB Team 3092 Connie Law 00:23:29 00:18:36 23
3094 Lianjun Li 00:35:17
3095 Edward Liu 00:19:29
3096 Olive Tang 00:18:20
3097 Cynthia Yiu 00:20:26
3098 Angus Yu 00:28:47
RT Management Limited 3099 Carly Chan 00:23:52 00:24:09 24
3100 Jerry Liang 00:24:45
3101 Albert Pang 00:22:33
3102 Cecilia Yeung 00:24:01
苗圃挑戰 3161 Michael Chen 00:24:03 00:24:32 25
3162 Derek Kwok 00:16:49
3163 Rita Lam 00:25:29
3164 Raymond Lee 00:19:55
3165 Kanis Leung 00:30:28
3166 Hannah Tse 00:26:31
3167 Phyllis Wong 00:24:38
KPMG Team 2 3058 Pan Pan Chan 00:24:21 00:23:57 26
3059 Hiu Man Chan 00:24:58
3062 Harley Fung 00:25:24
3063 Chun Yin Hau 00:23:56
3064 Michael Lam 00:23:56
3065 Tiffany Lau 00:23:57
健 ‧ 美 男 3222 Larry Luk 00:24:21 00:25:51 27
3223 John Yeung 00:21:25
3224 Wilson Chan 00:22:47
3225 Rick Fong 00:25:51
3257 Eva Yu 00:25:51
Phoenix 1 3069 Wing Hau Chung 00:25:11 00:24:53 28
3070 Siu Wai Lee 00:24:51
3071 Yau Kam Li 00:26:09
3072 KWOK WING MARTIN Tse 00:24:51
Bio Man 3241 Marco Li 00:25:11 00:20:24 29
3242 Edmond Lam 00:24:05
3243 Joe Tang 00:28:07
3244 Edwin Ng 00:28:07
Tern terns 3213 Tsz Ying Li 00:25:13 00:26:17 30
3214 You Long Fung 00:22:35
3216 Nicko Wong 00:28:09
3218 Hiu Ying Maria Yau 00:23:48
Spring PR 3301 Amy Or 00:25:17 00:23:38 31
3302 Mickey Chou 00:29:24
3303 Gigi Tsoi 00:22:51
the CLINIC 3121 Sui HoJessica Chan 00:25:38 00:24:42 32
3122 Kang Tung Aves Chan 00:33:12
3123 Wai Yan Cindy Cheng 00:25:34
3124 Ka Ho Alan Lai 00:20:52
3125 Pui Yin Ciki Leung 00:22:03
3126 Ho Ming Herman Leung 00:33:12
3127 Chiu Fai Jeffrey Pong 00:22:41
3128 Tak ManLitchi Yeung 00:22:49
南洋商業銀行 3157 Sze Chun Leung 00:26:43 00:26:42 33
3159 Wing Ho Ringo Shih 00:26:44
3160 On Kei Saki Wong 00:26:43
3311 Patsy Li 00:26:44
亞洲聯合基建控股有限公司 3304 姜智森 00:27:16 00:28:43 34
3306 鄧境鋒 00:23:59
3307 吳少萍 00:29:07
EPISO 思覺基金FITMIND II 3004 Hing Yin Wong 00:27:42 00:28:15 35
3005 Holly Dorcas Chung 00:26:38
3006 Ka Ling Yiu 00:28:14
香港青年工業家協會青年委員會 YICY 3176 黃凱琪 00:29:09 00:36:50 36
3177 張倩怡 00:33:48
3178 徐秉源 00:18:50
3179 楊嘉美 00:36:50
3180 翁國豪 00:17:44
3181 蔡允惠 00:33:48
3219 史昊洺 00:26:12
CityU EMBA 3199 Jason Li 00:30:49 00:30:50 37
3200 Samson Cheung 00:30:48
3201 Athena Leung 00:30:49
3202 John Leung 00:30:50
3220 Chan Wing Li 00:30:49
3221 Florence Ng 00:30:49
香港女青年商會 JCI Hong Kong Jayceettes 3168 Naomi Chan 00:30:53 00:43:54 38
3169 Yuki Chan 00:24:15
3170 Sherry Chong 00:22:31
3171 Caren Ngai 00:23:56
3172 DoDo So 00:43:54
3173 Szeki Tang 00:20:12
3174 Winnie Wong 00:24:31
3175 Rosanna Wong 00:43:54
生命小戰士會 Team 2 3266 周賽琼 00:33:04 00:35:24 39
3267 彭鎮鴻 00:32:42
3268 彭紫雲 00:31:02
3269 郭小曼 00:31:02
3270 陳天行 00:35:09
生命小戰士會 Team 1 3258 Jessica Cheng 00:33:14 00:35:56 40
3259 Man Sze Ho 00:16:08
3260 Yuk Hing Lam 00:35:24
3261 Sze Ning Lee 00:35:56
3262 P O Lin Lee 00:36:47
3263 文琦昕 00:35:08
3264 陳慧兒 00:35:25
3265 陳芷晴 00:35:09
PR ASIA Consultants Ltd 3249 林彬 00:35:37 00:40:40 41
3250 許庭芝 00:40:42
3251 趙文莊 00:40:43
3252 周子龍 00:20:24
HK Corp Com 3237 Damien Lau 00:35:44 00:43:28 42
3238 Chloris Leung 00:25:26
3239 Lisa Wong 00:43:27
3240 Carman Ngai 00:30:34
Six Degrees PR 3104 lok man cheung 00:36:04 00:44:06 43
3108 Ka Ying Mui 00:44:06
3109 Tsz Sin Wong 00:28:24
3110 Hiu Yee Wong 00:27:41
同德書報有限公司 3154 Debbie Cheng 00:38:01 00:38:00 44
3155 Jennifer Cheng 00:38:01
3156 Susanna Yiu 00:38:01
EPISO 思覺基金FITMIND I 3008 Temmy CHOI 00:40:08 00:43:12 45
3009 Po Ling Chau 00:26:38
3010 LESLIE LAU 00:43:36
3011 Winnie Ng 00:43:36
3012 湯惠文 00:43:36
King Parrot 3044 Jody Cheung 00:37:42 46
3045 Keith Chow 00:23:53
Empathy Foundation 3256 Ying Hung Bernadette Wong 00:19:42 47

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

大會時間
Officaial Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

南華集團挑戰賽
South China Group Challenge

女子組
Women

3KM

39012 WAI YING SZETO 00:24:35 00:24:09 1
39029 SAU KUEN SO 00:24:42 00:24:19 2
39027 Mei yin tiffany Poon 00:29:17 00:28:36 3
39028 May HO 00:33:11 00:32:43 4
39031 Chung Yan Lee 00:36:18 00:35:37 5
39009 Qin Yan 00:40:45 00:39:58 6
39001 Gabella Kwan 00:40:46 00:39:59 7
39030 ZOIE CHAN 00:47:34 00:47:08 8

男子組
Men

3KM

38002 Tsun Fai Chan 00:16:42 00:16:05 1
38058 Chun Kit Peter Yau 00:19:17 00:18:47 2
38030 Chun Yip Tam 00:20:10 00:19:33 3
38047 Wing Lau 00:21:09 00:21:00 4
38053 Paul Tsang 00:21:17 00:20:57 5
38046 WAYNE WU 00:21:45 00:21:11 6
38029 Ying Yin Szeto 00:22:13 00:21:37 7
38020 TAK PONG CHAU 00:22:17 00:21:54 8
38023 Kin Man Vincent Cheung 00:22:46 00:22:07 9
38042 JOSEPH LIU 00:24:41 00:24:19 10
38014 JERRY HUI 00:25:22 00:24:57 11
38034 Wan Pan Hui 00:26:19 00:25:24 12
38021 tony kong 00:26:41 00:25:59 13
38039 NICK CHAN 00:29:25 00:28:57 14
38033 Ricky Yip 00:29:39 00:28:56 15
38050 Joseph HO 00:29:52 00:28:58 16
38035 Kwok Keung Cheung 00:32:25 00:31:55 17
38040 DAVID CHEUNG 00:33:11 00:32:43 18
38015 VICTOR YIP 00:33:18 00:32:51 19
38037 Wai Leung Law 00:35:25 00:34:42 20
38051 Wing Kuen Ng 00:40:39 00:39:35 21
38003 Paul Kan 00:42:31 00:41:16 22
38043 KAI LEUNG CHAN 00:47:35 00:47:08 23

南華傳媒挑戰賽
South China Media Challenge

女子組
Women

8KM

85002 LORNA LI 00:42:13 00:42:09 1
85001 Siu Wa Fan 00:45:20 00:45:15 2
85003 SHUK NI GOOSIE LAM 00:55:59 00:54:37 3

男子組
Men

8KM

84003 Ben Hung 00:34:28 00:34:27 1
84009 TIN TAK OR 00:38:05 00:38:03 2
84004 Michael Ho 00:40:12 00:40:07 3
84018 Wai Ngai Huang 00:40:14 00:40:13 4
84015 TAKASHI SHOJI 00:41:10 00:41:05 5
84013 ELVIS LEUNG 00:43:27 00:43:13 6
84006 STEPHEN Chow 00:44:43 00:44:36 7
84012 LOK MAN YU 00:44:48 00:44:34 8
84007 ROBIN YIP 00:48:37 00:48:31 9
84008 YIU LAM ERIC CHU 00:50:58 00:50:54 10
84002 CHI LUN CHOI 00:51:27 00:51:12 11
84016 GARY TAM 00:53:13 00:53:08 12
84010 HON WAH LAU 00:54:54 00:54:46 13
84011 SEDGEWICK CHEUNG 00:59:05 00:58:59 14
84019 Ka Man Leung 00:59:05 00:58:50 15
84014 ANDERSON YUEN 00:59:07 00:58:58 16
84005 Tsz Hin Tsang 01:03:02 01:02:55 17

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

個人挑戰賽
Individual Challenge

女子組
Women

少年組
Youth*

0.8KM

8501   Tin Yau Poon 00:02:55 00:02:55 1
8502   Leung Hazel 00:03:20 00:03:20 2
8512   Chor Kiu Chole Wong 00:03:54 00:03:54 3
8503   Leung Sheryl 00:03:55 00:03:54 4
8507   Adeline Lee 00:04:13 00:04:12 5
8504 譚芝晴   00:04:25 00:04:25 6
8508   Angie Tse 00:04:40 00:04:39 7
8505   Hui Ying Fu 00:04:40 00:04:39 8
8509   Cheuk Lam Wong 00:04:49 00:04:48 9
8506   ABBIE YU 00:05:06 00:05:06 10
8511 林穎琛   00:05:26 00:05:25 11

女子組
Women

公開組
Open

3KM

31006 WING MAN 00:14:13 00:14:10 1
31008 ching yee Wong 00:15:22 00:15:20 2
31009 ki chun Wong 00:15:35 00:15:27 3
31005 Ka yan Cheng 00:16:34 00:16:28 4
31004 Karry Kong 00:22:21 00:21:48 5
31011 Suet Yi Lee 00:23:57 00:23:41 6
31015 Chloe Chung 00:24:12 00:23:49 7
31016 Pik Man Wong 00:25:52 00:25:34 8
31013 Lotus Chin Cheung Choi 00:25:52 00:25:34 9
31014 Winnie Tam 00:26:26 00:26:02 10

女子組
Women

高級A組
Senior A

3KM

35001 Kwai Wah Chan 00:17:16 00:17:12 1
35002 HUI YING CHAN 00:18:01 00:17:55 2
35012 Fuying Xia 00:19:02 00:18:50 3
35008 Tracy Lam 00:19:20 00:19:06 4
35011 Hau Lai Leung 00:20:24 00:20:10 5
35006 Suk Fun Lo 00:21:02 00:20:45 6
35003 Gitar Kwan 00:21:18 00:20:53 7
35004 Lisette Caroline Steur 00:21:36 00:21:24 8
35015 Wai Yue Kwok 00:23:17 00:22:54 9
35013 ngan yan chow 00:24:00 00:23:44 10
35005 Yee Ka Leung 00:24:15 00:23:58 11
35010 Fan Hei Lai 00:26:06 00:25:53 12
35016 Cheng Sum 00:26:48 00:26:31 13
35014 Jessica Ng 00:29:10 00:29:07 14

女子組
Women

高級B組
Senior B

3KM

37001 Pik kwan Chiu 00:15:14 00:15:08 1
37004 Kit Mui Corinna Wong 00:16:39 00:16:32 2
37002 Siu Ling Ho 00:17:07 00:16:59 3
37007 SHUK WAN CHOW 00:17:35 00:17:25 4
37009 IP CHING WONG 00:17:48 00:17:38 5
37018 Pui Wai Christine Wu 00:19:33 00:19:15 6
37021 Yick Hing Chui 00:21:50 00:21:38 7
37020 Bobo Leong 00:22:43 00:22:19 8
37024 MAN KI CHOI 00:23:20 00:23:08 9
37003 Amanda Lee 00:24:56 00:24:34 10
37013 Zoe Lum 00:25:07 00:24:33 11
37010 Paulina Pau 00:28:09 00:27:32 12
37023 Chen Yee Kwan 00:28:46 00:28:29 13
37008 WING HAN KAN VIVIAN 00:30:21 00:29:22 14
37019 Tammy Pang 00:30:43 00:30:24 15
37011 Ka Wai Connie AU 00:32:03 00:31:27 16
37015 Sharren Lo 00:40:10 00:39:07 17
37016 Maggie Lam 00:40:12 00:39:08 18
37017 Candy Yip 00:40:57 00:39:53 19

女子組
Women

展能組
Disable

3KM

33003   Suk Yu Wang 00:19:54 00:19:48 1
33005   Po Chun Yip 00:21:01 00:20:55 2
33021   Yeuk Ping Lui 00:21:10 00:20:50 3
33002   Siu Ling Cheung 00:23:51 00:23:47 4
33001 莊嬋鳳   00:28:06 00:27:43 5
33004   Suk Har Wan 00:31:15 00:30:52 6
33006   Yuet Ling Yu 00:32:37 00:32:19 7

男子組
Men

少年組
Youth*

0.8KM

8005   GU CHIT TSOI 00:02:51 00:02:51 1
8003   Owen Loo 00:02:58 00:02:58 2
8004   Sheung Man Alvin Fong 00:03:18 00:03:18 3
8014   Clement Lau 00:03:45 00:03:45 4
8002 譚浩然   00:03:58 00:03:58 5
8012   HOI LOK PANG 00:04:02 00:04:02 6
8010   ISAAC YU 00:04:11 00:04:11 7
8009   TRAVIS LIU 00:04:16 00:04:16 8
8017   Wan Hei Leung 00:04:23 00:04:23 9
8001   KAN LAU 00:04:58 00:04:58 10
8011   CHUNG HO LEUNG 00:05:08 00:05:08 11
8006   Hiu Fung Ryan Tong 00:05:27 00:05:26 12

男子組
Men

公開組
Open

3KM

30003   Tsun Ling Lau 00:11:04 00:11:02 1
30004   Tsun Hei Lau 00:11:55 00:11:52 2
30001   TSZ CHUN AU YEUNG 00:12:04 00:12:00 3
30008   Chun Yin Mui 00:12:34 00:12:28 4
30011   Siu Fai Hung 00:12:38 00:12:33 5
30006   Chak Wah Chan 00:13:30 00:13:24 6
30007 鄭子諾   00:15:01 00:14:58 7
30002   Miguel Tan 00:16:35 00:16:31 8
30013   Ming Fai Yung 00:18:47 00:18:31 9
30017 魏明濤   00:20:14 00:19:37 10
30018   Hoi Kiu Wang 00:20:14 00:19:37 11
30015   Kam Ming Desmond Wong 00:21:39 00:21:37 12
30012   Jerry Tong 00:24:12 00:23:50 13
30014   Kin Yu Lau 00:24:13 00:23:50 14
30005   Trevor Wai 00:24:24 00:23:50 15

男子組
Men

高級A組
Senior A

3KM

34011   Ho Man Lam 00:11:31 00:11:28 1
34005   Denis Kwan 00:12:48 00:12:44 2
34002   Wing Nin Chung 00:13:34 00:13:16 3
34003   KA FAI PANG 00:13:46 00:13:43 4
34001   Chin Fai Cheung 00:14:08 00:14:05 5
34004   Kinger Lau 00:20:24 00:19:51 6
34008 刘一闻   00:22:09 00:21:17 7
34012 古兆良   00:25:08 00:24:48 8

男子組
Men

高級B組
Senior B

3KM

36001   Man for Chan 00:12:00 00:11:57 1
36010   YIU BONG TAM 00:12:32 00:12:27 2
36022 麥永生   00:12:34 00:12:30 3
36007   Michael Cheung 00:12:37 00:12:34 4
36013   William Ng 00:12:45 00:12:41 5
36009   Tsz Lun Chan 00:12:47 00:12:37 6
36016   Francis Chow 00:13:12 00:13:09 7
36008   Yuen Kwok wai 00:13:42 00:13:35 8
36011   Tam Cho yan ide 00:14:01 00:13:57 9
36018   Hing Kee Gray Leung 00:15:58 00:15:39 10
36012   Lap Man Suen 00:16:06 00:15:57 11
36004   YAT FAI KWAN 00:16:32 00:16:21 12
36005   Eric Pang 00:19:15 00:19:02 13
36021   Tak Kei Adrian Chou 00:19:36 00:19:15 14
36006   PO CHEUNG LEUNG 00:25:57 00:25:44 15
36019   HUNG BIU HO 00:26:34 00:26:08 16
36020   CHUNG FAI LAM 00:29:47 00:29:39 17
36003   WING TONG LAU 00:30:20 00:29:20 18
36015   Terence Wai 00:33:39 00:33:07 19

男子組
Men

展能組
Disable

3KM

32008   CHAN CHI SHUNG 00:16:01 00:15:55 1
32003   Fai Ming Chan 00:19:26 00:19:22 2
32001 張力嘉   00:22:19 00:22:04 3
32005   Kam Wa Chan 00:26:15 00:25:56 4
32002   Ka Wai Wan 00:38:58 00:38:43 5

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

幼兒挑戰賽
Kids Challenge*
男女子混合組
Boys & Girls

幼兒A組
Kids A

0.1KM

1025   KIMI PUN 00:00:34 00:00:34 1
1016   Cheuk Lok Chan 00:00:35 00:00:35 2
1004   Andrea Tsang 00:00:36 00:00:36 3
1005   Shin Man Kwan 00:00:40 00:00:40 4
1021   Cody Wong 00:00:41 00:00:41 5
1010   jingyun liu 00:00:41 00:00:41 6
1031   Marcus Tsang 00:00:42 00:00:42 7
1032   Cheng Ho Yat 00:00:43 00:00:43 8
1030 羅彥竣   00:00:44 00:00:44 9
1017   SHUN YAM LIN 00:00:45 00:00:45 10
1028   Luanna Chiu 00:00:47 00:00:47 11
1019   Chun Ting Ng 00:00:48 00:00:48 12
1027   Pailey Ng 00:00:48 00:00:48 13
1023   Harvey Pan 00:00:49 00:00:49 14
1006   Hang Yee Alethea Choy 00:00:50 00:00:50 15
1035   Alessio ponghellini 00:00:50 00:00:50 16
1015   Tristan Chi Hang Tse 00:00:51 00:00:51 17
1018   Ka Lam Lee 00:00:53 00:00:53 18
1007   Lukas Choi 00:00:53 00:00:53 19
1009   kENZO Ypsilanti 00:00:55 00:00:55 20
1026   Pyra Ng 00:00:55 00:00:55 21
1033   Cheuk Wing Ho 00:00:56 00:00:56 22
1012   Aurora Li 00:00:57 00:00:57 23
1024   Zoe Lam 00:01:02 00:01:02 24
1008   Lucas Poon 00:01:05 00:01:05 25
1022   Noah Wong 00:01:08 00:01:08 26
1013   Seth Liu 00:01:09 00:01:09 27
1003   Yat Cheung Leon Man 00:01:34 00:01:34 28
1034   Ching Lam 00:01:39 00:01:39 29
1002   Demi So 00:01:49 00:01:49 30

幼兒B組
Kids B

0.4KM

4013   ELLEN LOO 00:01:36 00:01:36 1
4011   Chak Sin Yau 00:01:45 00:01:45 2
4047   Clarence Lau 00:01:46 00:01:46 3
4024   Shing Long Te 00:01:47 00:01:47 4
4051   Keira Pun 00:01:53 00:01:53 5
4034   Vera Ming Yui Hui 00:01:54 00:01:54 6
4030 蔡梓朗   00:01:55 00:01:55 7
4045   ELLIOT YU 00:01:57 00:01:57 8
4052   Pierce Ng 00:01:58 00:01:58 9
4050   Hayden Pan 00:02:00 00:02:00 10
4055   Yi Ting Lee 00:02:07 00:02:07 11
4058   PARKUS WU 00:02:08 00:02:08 12
4010   Sze Lik Kwong 00:02:11 00:02:11 13
4056   Claris Chow 00:02:12 00:02:12 14
4053   Paul Ng 00:02:13 00:02:13 15
4003   Man Hei Hailey Fok 00:02:14 00:02:14 16
4043   Ka Hei Lee 00:02:23 00:02:23 17
4067   Wan Yin Leung 00:02:25 00:02:25 18
4049   Chace Wong 00:02:26 00:02:26 19
4006   Hau Yin Jodie Wong 00:02:27 00:02:27 20
4035   Hiu To Tobias Tong 00:02:30 00:02:30 21
4027 得勝卡   00:02:31 00:02:31 22
4005   Yin Ming Royce Wong 00:02:32 00:02:32 23
4060   Tsz Ching Chen 00:02:33 00:02:33 24
4064   Sin Ching Zedric Cheng 00:02:34 00:02:34 25
4015   Amaya Ypsilanti 00:02:35 00:02:35 26
4001   Kinger Lau 00:02:36 00:02:36 27
4019 王俊傑   00:02:37 00:02:37 28
4037   Ethan Sheung Hang Tse 00:02:39 00:02:39 29
4068   Evanna Li 00:02:40 00:02:40 30
4031 蔡梓樂   00:02:41 00:02:41 31
4028 王熒諄   00:02:42 00:02:42 32
4062   Ming Rui Zhang 00:02:43 00:02:43 33
4048   Jacob Wong 00:02:44 00:02:44 34
4054   Jasmine Pun 00:02:45 00:02:45 35
4008   maisy kwan 00:02:46 00:02:46 36
4009   Ching Nga Ally Man 00:02:47 00:02:47 37
4029 黎天朗   00:02:48 00:02:48 38
4044   PUI YEE CHENG 00:02:49 00:02:49 39
4023   Natacha Rarak 00:02:53 00:02:53 40
4059   Man Kit Wong 00:02:56 00:02:56 41
4002   Kinger Lau 00:02:57 00:02:57 42
4014   Pearlie Choi 00:02:58 00:02:58 43
4070   Marcus Emil Klingelfuss 00:03:01 00:03:01 44
4026 孫正昊   00:03:02 00:03:02 45
4063   Cheuk Ying Angie Lai 00:03:03 00:03:03 46
4071   Julia Queenie Klingelfuss 00:03:04 00:03:04 47
4012   BRENDAN LI 00:03:09 00:03:09 48
4066   Sum Yin Elsa So 00:03:10 00:03:10 49
4017 孫嘉駿   00:03:12 00:03:12 50
4065   Naz Alev Pekel 00:03:14 00:03:14 51
4061   Ching Megan Lee 00:03:15 00:03:15 52
4004   Sing Chung Sherwood Fok 00:03:17 00:03:17 53
4021 林盛斌   00:03:28 00:03:28 54
4018 明琪睿   00:03:30 00:03:30 55
4020 董政   00:03:37 00:03:37 56
4039   Pui Hei Ng 00:03:38 00:03:38 57
4033 汪錦嶸   00:03:45 00:03:45 58
4032 蔡榮晉   00:03:51 00:03:51 59
4038 陳愷澤   00:03:59 00:03:59 60
4007   Charlotte So 00:04:06 00:04:06 61
4036   Hui Ching Fu 00:04:21 00:04:21 62
4057 古子川   00:04:31 00:04:31 63

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

狗狗挑戰賽
Dog Challenge

10公斤以下

0.4KM

9003   Jeffrey Shuen 00:01:10 00:01:09 1
9004   Wilson Lui 00:01:16 00:01:16 2
9012   Law See 00:01:41 00:01:39 3
9016   Jennifer Chiu 00:01:51 00:01:50 4
9014   Wing man Chui 00:02:23 00:02:15 5
9008   sit fun fun 00:02:24 00:02:23 6
9011   QUEENIE CHANG 00:02:34 00:02:33 7
9017 何雁詩   00:02:39 00:02:38 8
9013   Alice Chan 00:02:44 00:02:42 9
9002   joyce wong 00:02:49 00:02:47 10
9009   YAT WAH NG 00:07:58 00:07:51 11
9001   Ivy Wong 00:08:03 00:06:53 12

10公斤以上

0.4KM

9110   Yvan Lau 00:01:22 00:01:21 1
9101   Melody Ho 00:01:22 00:01:20 2
9112   Patricia Joanna Tung 00:01:25 00:01:25 3
9111 何雁詩朋友   00:01:39 00:01:38 4
9109   Ming Him Alwin Wong 00:01:50 00:01:49 5
9103   DECCA CHAN 00:01:56 00:01:56 6
9107   Chris Chan 00:01:57 00:01:57 7
9105   NICK WONG 00:02:01 00:02:00 8
9106   Philip CHEONG 00:02:16 00:02:16 9
9104   LEWIS WONG 00:02:58 00:02:58 10

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top